Dorchester
International
Brotherhood
Camporee
Not Logged in
DIBC

Troop's Coming to Camp

SubCampTroopLeadersYouthRegistration Status
AlligatorBSA 211515Confirmed
   
Armadillo27th Guelph Scouts825Confirmed
Armadillo83rd Windsor310Confirmed
Armadillo8th Brampton A troop68Confirmed
ArmadilloGeorgetown Scouts630Confirmed
   
Husky10th waterloo28Confirmed
Husky5th Pathfinders535Confirmed
HuskyTroop 1281020Confirmed
   
Koala/Moose1st Bradford518Pending Confirmation
Koala/Moose240615Confirmed
Koala/Moose349 Bowmanville 412Pending Confirmation
Koala/Moose4th Trafalgar410Pending Confirmation
Koala/MooseTroop 312 - Pinckney815Pending Confirmation
Koala/MooseTroop 345515Confirmed
   
Pink Flamingo45th Windsor410Confirmed
Pink FlamingoBoy Scout Troop #281410Pending Confirmation
   
Polar Bear16th Bramalea410Confirmed
Polar Bear5th Richmond Hill410Pending Confirmation
Polar BearMasonville 77 Scouts314Confirmed
Polar BearTroop 123610Confirmed
Polar BearTroop 2021030Confirmed
   
Porcupine16 St. Catharines Pathfinders 419Pending Confirmation
Porcupine161st Mississauga Pathfinders318Pending Confirmation
Porcupine1st Cambridge Trex525Pending Confirmation
Porcupine26 Cambridge Guides 38Confirmed
Porcupine2nd Kitchener Pathfinders26Confirmed
Porcupine33rd Kitchener Guides510Confirmed
Porcupine36th London Guides66Confirmed
Porcupine392 Thornhill Muslims Scouts210Pending Confirmation
Porcupine39th london pathfinders515Pending Confirmation
Porcupine43rd Kitchener Pathfinders210Confirmed
Porcupine5th Ancaster Guides315Confirmed
PorcupineGSHOM Troop 4090039Confirmed
PorcupineTroop 4012223Pending Confirmation
   
Puffin#17 Chatham Guides and Pathfinders310Pending Confirmation
Puffin32nd Toronto Units718Pending Confirmation
Puffin82nd London Guides310Confirmed
Puffin8th Ajax Pathfinders725Pending Confirmation
   
Raccoon1st AFC, Oakville520Pending Confirmation
Raccoon1st Creemore & 1st Alcona514Confirmed
Raccoon1st Dorchester410Confirmed
Raccoon1st Everett210Pending Confirmation
Raccoon1st Paris Troop415Confirmed
Raccoon1st St. Catharines23Pending Confirmation
Raccoon1st Stevensville troop23Pending Confirmation
Raccoon4th Orangeville211Pending Confirmation
RaccoonTroop 1048 Whitelake MI720Pending Confirmation
RaccoonTroop 566 - Carleton MI415Pending Confirmation
   
Seal1st Elmira410Confirmed
Seal1st Flesherton Troop28Pending Confirmation
Seal21 st Oshawa410Confirmed
Seal338 Toronto Scout Group420Pending Confirmation
Seal35th Tecumseh728Confirmed
   
Snowy Owl1st Meadowvale West Scouts315Confirmed
Snowy Owl1st Stroud 620Pending Confirmation
Snowy Owl8th Ajax515Pending Confirmation
   
Wolverine/Lynx1st Homelands520Pending Confirmation
Wolverine/Lynx1st Thornhill624Pending Confirmation
Wolverine/Lynx2nd Brookliin610Confirmed
Wolverine/Lynx68th London Scout troop49Pending Confirmation
Wolverine/Lynx75th Old Mill Toronto27Confirmed
Wolverine/Lynx7th Prescott Scouts312Pending Confirmation
Wolverine/Lynx9th Pickering Scouts413Confirmed
Wolverine/LynxMoosaibou Troop411Confirmed
Wolverine/LynxTroop 1145 Pentwater45Pending Confirmation
Wolverine/LynxTROOP 17246Pending Confirmation
Wolverine/LynxTroop 212515Confirmed
Wolverine/LynxTroop 258612Confirmed
Wolverine/LynxTroop 45 - Charlotte, MI37Confirmed
     
DIBC

Staff Coming to Camp

JobsName
AdministrationBob Bidner
First AidRyan George
First AidLynne Norman
Kitchen StaffErnie Reid
Kitchen StaffCarol Reid
No PreferenceBernard Briceland
No PreferenceJOHN FIEN
OtherStewart Giem
OtherMichelle Sherman
ProgramKaesha Brindley
ProgramSam cassidy
ProgramSam cassidy
ProgramDonna Evans
ProgramBob Evans
ProgramMegan Hodgson
Quartermaster CrewNancy Neidrauer
Quartermaster CrewJill Ormsbee
Rapell TeamBridget Mahon
SecurityMax Arnone
SecurityGlenn Healey
SecurityMalcolm Lea
Sub camp-AlligatorJohn-Hugh Boyd
Sub camp-AlligatorDoug Henry
Sub camp-ArmadilloTessa Bailey
Sub camp-ArmadilloSteven Blain
Sub camp-Armadillocrystal comartin
Sub camp-Pink Flamingojames callahan
Sub camp-Pink FlamingoDylan Mitchener
Sub camp-Pink FlamingoRick Mitchener
Sub camp-SealLianne Austen
Sub camp-SealCynthia Hemmelder-Clarke
Sub camp-SealEmily Morton
Subcamp - KoalaBent Andersen
Subcamp - KoalaJulie Chartrand
Subcamp - KoalaRobert Fairhurst
Subcamp - KoalaIan Runnalls
Subcamp - KoalaHannah Valitalo
Subcamp - KoalaSusan Valitalo
Subcamp - PorcupineKomal Patel
Subcamp - RaccoonJohn Thorne
Subcamp - WolverineMark Fishleigh
Subcamp - WolverineChelsea Hebert
Subcamp - WolverineArt Ringwood
Tuck ShopJoel Desrosiers